Cooperative Media Lab [hide]
Internal Workspace [hide]
Online users [hide]
26 online users
Menu [hide]

People

print

Head

Prof. Dr. Tom Grossexternal link

Secretary

Christin Oemichen
Maria-Theresa Hansens

Research and Teaching Assistants, and Ph.D. Candidates

Christoph Beckmann
Dennis Braunsdorf
Mirko Fetter
Maxi Hucke
Ferdinand Kastl
Maximilian Schirmer
Tareg Egla (external candidate)
Carsten Friedland (external candidate)
Martina Joisten (external candidate)
Christoph Oemig (external candidate)
Thilo Paul-Stueve (external candidate)

Master's Candidates

Steffen Hippeli
Martin Klusmann

Bachelor's Candidates

Jonas Pencke
Stoyan Stoyanov

Students

Eik List
Jonas Pencke
Daniel Wägner
David Wiesner

Alumni

Research and Teaching Assistants, and Ph.D. Candidates

Katharina Beyerl
Sascha Bingenheimer
Alexander Blazic
Arkadiusz Marcin Frydyada de Piotrowski
Stefan Hesse
Friederike Joedick (external candidate)
Stefanie Koch
Anne Kuempel
Karl - Heinz Weidmann (external candidate)
Diana Woelki

Master's Theses

Dennis Braunsdorf
Simone Braun
Paul Foeckler
Patrizia Goernitz
Malte Heinbockel
Martin Kleppe
Sacha Koch
Susanne Krause
Tobias Langlotz
Dennis Linke
Nicolai Marquardt
Samuel Oey
Christian Pruefer
Frank Schulz
Inga Skowranek
Matthias Steinkogler

Bachelor's Theses

Eric Behrens
Mike Drexel
Daniel Kurz
Sascha Liebsch
Elisa Nammert
Julian Seifert
Konstantin Silin
Jonathan Simon

Students

Yunlu Ai
Roser Agundez-Pararols
Matthias Aschenbach
Benjamin Bendig
Michael Blersch
Dennis Braunsdorf
Erich Bruns
Maike Dietz
Stefan Dietzel
Robert Dünger
Christan Ernst
Bjoern Friedrich
Robert Gerling
Tim Gollub
Markus Hartleb
Friedrich Hartmann
Stefanie Heinz
Joerg Hoffmann
Jan Huehne
Dennis Hoppe
Laia Isern-Torrent
Karsten Klueger
Martin Koske
Andre Kunert
Andrea Lahn
Tobias Langlotz
Sascha Liebsch
Daniel Moreno Linares
Nicole Magiera
Nicolai Marquardt
Manuel Meyer
Marco Neumann
Tsvetomira Palakarska
Matthias Pfaff
Marcel Pfotenhauer
Tobias Pohl
Kai Riege
Christian Rotzoll
Tino Rueb
Annelie Schwanecke
Julian Seifert
Christian Semisch
Carsten Tetens
Rylana Thurn
Hagen Toennies
Mario Urbina
Stefanie Zollmann
Clement Welsch
Benjamin Zeller

Created by: oemig last modification: Thursday 27 of January, 2011 [22:52:47 UTC] by tom.gross